Staff Directory

Main Office and Administration

Name

Position

Email

Tina Boss

Principal [email protected]
Tracy Steiger Assistant Principal [email protected]
Donna Morreale Administrative Assistant [email protected]
Joanne Hovagimian Administrative Assistant [email protected]
Sheri Bullock Nurse [email protected]

Preschool Team

Name

Position

Email

Emily Beaudry

Teacher [email protected]
Tara Clark Teacher [email protected]
Julie Mueller Teacher [email protected]
Carrie Murphy Preschool Nurse [email protected]

Kindergarten Team

Name

Position

Email

Heidi Barlow

Teacher [email protected]
Christine Curci Teacher [email protected]
 Ginger Ferraro  Teacher  [email protected]
Christine Gallant Teacher [email protected]
Jessica Scavone Teacher [email protected]

1st Grade Team

Name

Position

Email

Bonny Burks Teacher [email protected]
Kristen Depasse Teacher [email protected]
Hannah Kelleher Teacher [email protected]
Laurie Murphy Teacher [email protected]
 Victoria Perron  Teacher [email protected]

 

2nd Grade Team

 Name

Position

Email

 Megan Baker Teacher [email protected]
Kelly Fiore Teacher [email protected]
Emily Miller Teacher [email protected]
 Brittany Pontbriand Teacher [email protected]
 Amanda Whittemore  Teacher [email protected]
 

3rd Grade Team

 Name Position
Email
Amy Adler Teacher  [email protected]
Patricia Barbarow Teacher [email protected]
Barbara Knight Teacher [email protected]
Diana Rolasevich Teacher [email protected]
 Andrew Wendt  Teacher [email protected]
 

4th Grade Team

 Name Position Email
 Katie Ford Teacher [email protected]
Ann Hyland Teacher [email protected]
Michelle Meloche Teacher [email protected]
Michele Potter Teacher [email protected]

Special Education & Related Services

Name

Position

Email

Theresa Calligan

Team Chair [email protected]
Daniel Mirabile School Psychologist [email protected]
Sara Bonner Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Brian Duval Physical Therapist [email protected]
Jennifer Egdall Special Education Teacher [email protected]
 Ambyre Dyson Speech & Language [email protected]
Samantha Soojian Speech & Language [email protected]
Kristan Oliver Speech & Language [email protected]
Valerie Pedone ELL Teacher [email protected]
 Christina Bocian  ELL Teacher  [email protected]
Sarah Swift Speech & Language [email protected]
Laura Stuart BCBA [email protected]
Sarah Giguere Special Education Teacher [email protected]
Donna Larson Special Education Teacher [email protected]
 Deborah Sergel  Special Education Teacher  [email protected]

Special Subjects

Name

Position

Email

Polly Currier  Library/Media Teacher  [email protected]

Alicia Donovan

STEM Teacher [email protected]
Alyssa Hiltz Music Teacher/Chorus/Band [email protected]
Kristen Pike Art Teacher [email protected]
Sandra Woods Physical Education/Health Teacher [email protected]

Intervention Staff

 

Name

Position

 Email
Katelyn LeBlanc Teacher  [email protected]
 Dannie Skog  Title 1 Tutor  [email protected]
 TBD  Title 1 Tutor  

Cafeteria

 

Name

Position

Email 
Robin Griffith Cafeteria Manager  [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.